2011 travelbooks 2011

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
[304]  BAEDEKER, K. La Suisse et Les Parties Litrophes de las Savoie et de L'Italie K. Baedeker / Ollendorff, Leipzig / Paris, 1913. avec 77 cartes, 21 plans et 14 panoramas. 18e éd.  
€ 85.00


[303]  BAEDEKER, K. Südbayern, Salzburg, Tirol, Ober- und Nieder-Östereich, Steiermark, Kärnten und Krain Karl Baedeker, Leipzig, 1914. mit 75 Karten, 18 Plänen und 11 Panoramen, 36e Aufl..  
€ 160.00


[302]  BAEDEKER, K. Tirol, Voralberg und Teile von Salzburg und KärntenKarl Baedeker, Leipzig, 1923. 514 S., mit 55 Karten, 10 Plänen und 11 Panoramen, 37 e Aufl..  
€ 75.00


[2631]  BAEDEKER, KARL. Schweden, Norwegen. Die Reiserouten durch Dänemark nebst Island und SpitzbergenVerlag van Karl Baedeker, Leipzig, 1914. mit 64 Karten, 42 Plänen und Grundrissen und drei Kleinen Panoramen. Dreizehnte Auflage. Dazu Dänisch - Norwegische und Schwedische sprachlehre zum Reisegebrauch.  
€ 65.00


[1443]  BAEDEKER KARL Berlin und Umgebung Handbuch für Reisende Karl Baedeker, Leipzig, 1921. 19. Auflage. Kl. 8°. X, 252 S. und 68 S. Anzeigenanhang. Mit 4 Karten, 9 Plänen und 17 Grundrissen. OHlwd. Kanten berieben, Ecken und Kapitale bestossen. Deckel mit leichten Knickfalten. Sonst gut..  
€ 100.00


[200]  BARTLETT, W.H. Le Danube Illustré H. Mandeville, Paris, 1850. 63 steelengr. 4to. nic red gilt decorated cover. some engr. stained.  
€ 895.00


[1022]  BLACKMER. THE LIBRARY OF HENRY MYRON BLACKMER II, Sotheby's, London,1989. THE LIBRARY OF HENRY MYRON BLACKMER II, London, Sotheby's, 1989. 4to., cloth. 636, (18) pages. Auction catalogue containing 1515 items related to exploration and travel. Illustrated. With results list.  
€ 125.00  
¶ Work of reference


[1584]  BLAIKIE, WILLIAM GARDEN The Personal Life of David Livingstone LL.D. D.C.L. F.R.S. Chiefly from his Unpublished Journals and Correspondence in the Possession of his FamilyMurray, London, 1888. 8vo., xii, 412 pp. + 32 pp. catalogue at the rear. Frontispiece portrait and fold-out map after page 412. Cloth with black and gilt stamping. 5th. edition. Good with bumped and rubbed edges and a few small tears in cloth at spine. Front end papers almost loose.  
€ 50.00  


[1024]  BROHIER, R.L. Links between Sri Lanka and the Netherlands. A book of Dutch Ceylon Colombo, 1978. 165 pp. 8vo. Cloth. With many illustrations. sketch-maps & city-plans in text and full-p., 1 coloured, incl. facsims. after old engravings, short bibliogr. plates mainly depict. dutch architecture in Sri Lanka, remains of fortresses, canals, furniture, glass, coins, &c.. Nice copy..  
€ 135.00
View image...


[228]  BUDDE, PROF. DR. LUDWIG Türkei Verlag A. Fromm, Osnabrück, 1963. 94 S. 85 Bildern, Schutzumsl. Lein. Die Kette: Bunte Mehrsprachige Bildbandreihe.  
€ 10.00


[1670]  CHATEAUBRIAND Itineraire de Paris a Jerusalem. Nouvelle edition revue avec soin sur les editions originales Garnier freres, Paris, 560 pp. s.d. [vers 1827]. in-8, In 4 Epais. chag.brun, Belle edition, 7 gravures h.t. sur acier et bois. dos a nerfs orne de caissons dores; dos repar..  
€ 195.00


[1078]  CLOQUET, L. L'Art Monumental des Indous et des Perses Société de St- Augustin, Desclée, De Brouwer, 102 pp. num. photogr. and ills. sm. 4to. nice red linen decorated orig. cover, gilt.  
€ 50.00
View image...


[1356]  COMMETTANT, OSCAR. Voyage pittoresque et anecdotique dans le Nord et le Sud des Estates-Unis d'Amerique. A. Laplace, Paris, 1866. 470 pp. With 15 steel-engraved city viewsTall 8vo, red linen original binding.decorative boards, gilt pp. Starting in New York the author travelled through Pennsylvania to Washington and Virginia, through the deep south and on to New Orleans. He returned via Cincinnati and Pittsburgh. weak binding, spots,.  
€ 225.00
View image...


[100]  CUMMING, W.P., HILLIER, S. , QUINN, D.B., WILLIAMS, G. The exploration of North America 1630 -1776 Elek, London, 1974. 272 pp. 400 plates incl. 47 col. 4to. 1e ed. orig. wrapps..  
€ 35.00
View image...cummings/exploration


[1558]  EBERS, G. Egypt: descriptive, historical and picturesque.Cassel & Company, Limited, 1867. Translated from the Original German by Clara Bell. With an introduction and notes by S. Birch. 2 volumes, 314pp., 307 illustrations+ 388 pp.376 illustrations., illustrated large folding colour map of Egypt and the Soudan in volume I, original brown decorated cloth over bevelled boards, worn at the corners and at the top and bottom of the backs, some light foxing and dust soiling of the pages edges.  
€ 350.00


[1454]  EBERS, GEORG MORITZ Aegypten in Bild und Wort E. Hallberger, Stuttgart, 1879. Aegypten in Bild und Wort dargestellt von Unseren ersten Kuenstlern Beschieben von Georg Ebers. first edition. 2 vols, folio, two coloured maps, 114 woodcut illustrationsand 43 text ills. In original embossed morocco-backed brown cloth richly gilt, onlayed with blue beads in corners, one or two missing, joints slightly rubbed..  
€ 1,150.00  
¶ Georg Moritz Ebers (1837 - 1839)
Blackmer 528


[1472]  GLOBE. - TISCHGLOBUS. Tischglobus Globen. - Tischglobus. Deutschland um 1900. Kleiner Tischglobus aus 12 farb. Papiersegmenten, mit Meeresströmungen u. Kontinentalgrenzen. Durchmesser ca. 9 cm. Geneigt auf schlichtem Metallfuß gelagert, kein Meridian. Gesamthöhe ca. 20 cm.
Anonymer Globus, vielleicht aus der Produktion von L. J. Heymann, der zwischen 1885 u. 1912 mehrere ähnliche Modelle in dieser Größe herstellte. Der vorliegende Globus ist vor 1908 entstanden (Kongogebiet noch als "Congo-Staat" bezeichnet). - Wenige feine Rißlinien, Segmente teilw. etwas ungenau aufgeleimt..  
€ 395.00
View image...


[1591]  [GLOBE - TERRESTRIAL]. GEERLING, W.J. and Jan FELKL. Aardglobe naar de Nieuwste Bronnen bewerkt door W.J. Geerling. Fabriek van J. Felkl. te Praag. J.Felk, Prague, 1880. 32 cm.diameter terrestrial library globe, made up of twelve coloured lithographed gores with two polar calottes, the equatorial graduated in degrees, the prime meridian running through Iceland ,brass meridian ring and hour ring; the octagonal horizon ring showing the months and the houses and symbols of the Zodiac, raised on two supports, mounted on a wooden column, tripod legs, united by stretchers with a brass compass.Overall height : 64 cm.  
€ 3,200.00
View image...


[1585]  GORDON, H. W. Events in the Life of Charles George Gordon from Its Beginning to Its EndKegan Paul, Trench & Co, London, 1886. 8vo., xiv, (ii), 463 pp., 25 bl./w. illustrations and 5 fold out maps, or. red cloth + gilt., second edition. Index. Corners of boards bumped, rubbed. Free end papers foxed. Previous owner name on title.  
€ 75.00


[1052]  GUADALUPI, GIANNI. THE DISCOVERY OF THE NILEStewart Tabori and Chang, New York, 1997. 351pp. sm. folio, hardback, , b/w and col. illus. throughout.  
€ 40.00


[114]  HEDIN, SVEN Raadselen der Gobi Elsevier, Amsterdam, 1934. 338 pp. met vele ills. Vertaling C.C.Bender, 8vo. orig. omsl.  
€ 30.00
View image...Hedin


[102]  HOLDICH, SIR THOMAS India Henry Frowde, London, 375 pp. 8 col. maps, 106 maps and diagr. gr. 8vo. blue cloth thorn on back.  
€ 20.00


[108]  HÜRLIMANN, MARTIN. Die Schweiz, La Suisse, La Svizzera, La SvizzraAtlantis Verlag, Zürich, 1938. XXXVIII, 256 S. photogr. 43 S. Bilderläuterungen, gr. 4to. linen..  
€ 25.00


[1599]  JOHNSON, ADRIAN America explored. A cartographical history of the exploration of North America.Viking Press, New York, 1974. 254 pp. Large 4to. With ca. 350 reprod. of maps, plans, views, ills. Hardcover. Or. simili-leather, in dustj.(fine copy) also copy without dustjacket (25 euro).  
€ 30.00  

View image...


[1562]  JUNOD, HENRI A. The life af a South African tribe. 2 volumes Macmillan and Co., London, 1927. Second edition revised and enlarged. 2 volumes, 8vo. (220 x 150 mm), 559 + 660 pages, illustrated throughout with photographs and sketches, pictorial green cloth, a very good set of the second and best edition of this magnificent account of Tonga culture. Sm. spot on cover, bookplates and dedication.  
€ 300.00


[1091]  KELLER, GERARD Italie van de Alpen tot de Etna A.W.Sijthof, Leiden, 1880. 367 pp. ills. red. lin. boards.  
€ 130.00


[2622]  KOLBERG, JOSEPH. Nach Ecuador. Reisebilder (= Illustrierte Bibliothek der Länder- und Völkerkunde) Herder, Freiburg, 1897. 8vo., 534 S., 3 Bl. xv, 534 S., 1 Bl. Mit einem Titelbild in Farbendruck (Cotopaxi), einem gefalteten Panorama von Quito, 150 Illustrationen im Text und auf Tafeln sowie 2 gef. farb. Karten. Halbleinenband der Zeit mit goldgeprägtem Rückentitel. Vierte, ergänzte Auflage. Titel u. Vordersätze gestempelt, Rücken unten geplatzt, rundum geschabt. Am sonsten gut..  
€ 95.00  
¶ Kolberg lebte von 1871 an 5 Jahre in Quito und unterrichtete am dortigen Polytechnikum. Während dieser Zeit unternahm er umfangreiche Reisen und berichtet von Land und Leuten.


[232]  KURT SCHROEDERS REISEFÜHRER - Franz von Gaucig Türkei Kurt Schroeder, Bonn, 1961. 392 S. mit einer farbigen übersichtskarte, 6 farbigen, 5 einfarbigen Plänen und karten, 39 Skizzen, und Plänen im text und 48 Abb. Ecke etwas berieben. dritte ergänzte und erweiterte Auflage.  
€ 30.00
View image...


[1111]  LANDAU, JACOB M Abdul-Hamid's Palestine: Rare Century-old Photographs from the Private Collection of the Ottoman Sultan, now Published for the First Time. André Deutsch, London, 1979. 144 pp.. Frontispiece. Double-page map. Profusely illustrated with numerous halftone photographic plates, many of which full- or double-page. Index. Illustrated endpapers. Hardcover, original brown cloth, no dust-jacket. In fine condition. 4to. First edition. A gallery of historical photographs of Palestine under Ottoman rule..  
€ 75.00


[1587]  LIVINGSTONE - WALLER, HORACE Last journals of David Livingstone, in Central Africa, from 1865 to his death. Continued by a Narrative of his Last Moments and Sufferings, Obtained from his Faithful Servants Chuma and Susi. 2 volumes John Murray, London, 1880. 2 volumes.Tenth thousand. 8vo., xx, 360; viii, 346 pp., 2 ads. Illustrated with engraved frontispieces and a profusion of engraved plates and illustrations in the text and including two folding maps, one quite large and housed in a map pocket at the end of Volume I. Original olive green cloth, lettered in gilt and ruled in black on the spines, bordered in black on the upper covers. Both volumes have traces of use at spine-ends and pages foxed. Vol 1: titlepage/frontispice and front endpapers loose.  
€ 250.00


[473]  LUNDQUIST, ERIC. Papoea's waren mijn makkers De Haan N.V., Utrecht, 1952. 248 pp., 38 foto's, kaartje , lin. 4to 2e dr. vertaling door A. Rutgers van der Loeff-Basenau.  
€ 20.00


[1667]  MARMIER (X.). Voyage en Suisse. Morizot, Paris, 1862. XXIII-468p. In-4 Reliure plein chagrin, dos à nerfs décorés de filets dorés, plats ornés d'un décor à froid dans encadrement doré, dentelle intérieure, tranches dorées. Illustré par Rouargue Frères de 18 vues gravées sur acier et de 8 planches de costumes coloriées à la main. bel exemplaire..  
€ 625.00  

View image...


[1343]  MIELERT, FRITZ Im Lande des Khedive Pustet, Regensburg und Rom, 1916. 317 SS., 1 Bl. mit 76 TextabbGr.-8. Portr., ., 1 gefalt. farb. Karte. Illustr. OHlwd. mit OUmschl. Die Karte ist Baedekers Reisehandbuch über Ägypten entnommen..  
€ 60.00
View image...


[1645]  MONBIOT, GEORGE Gifpijlen. Een Reis door Nieuw-GuineaArbeiderspers, Amsterdam, 1990. 310 pp. Paperback, photogr..  
€ 10.00


[305]  MURRAY, JOHN Handbook for travellers in Algeria and Tunis John Murray, London, 1890. 360 pp. and 52 pp. advert. 12 maps( folded) and woodcuts, 4th ed. Algierd, Oran, Tlemçen, Bougie, Constantine,Tebessa, Biskra, Tunis, Carthage, enz. sm. 8vo. modern,red cloth.gilt-titled on spine, repaired.  
€ 85.00


[231]  NACH, JAMES Turkey in pictures The Oak Tree Press, London and Melbourne, 1964. 64 p. over 100 photogr. 8vo. lin. wrapp.  
€ 10.00


[94]  NACHENIUS Jz. , B. Herinneringen uit Abyssinië en Nubië. Met eene Kaart der reisroute en plaatsnamenC.F.Stemler, Amsterdam, 1878. 8vo., xi, (i), 292 pp., 2 ills. incl. frontisp., 1 folded lith. map of Abyssinië en Nubië, 7 pp. vocabulary. Gilt. Top spine 0,4 cm. missing. One corner bumped. Little spot on back. Name on titlepage. front free endpaper missing. Very rare.  
€ 140.00
View image...


[1644]  NUIS, AAD. De balenkraai. Kroniek uit Oud Nederlands Guinea Meulenhoff, Amsterdam, 1967. 124 p. Ingenaaid..  
€ 10.00


[165]  ONGELUKKIGE VOYAGIE VAN MICHIEL HEBERER VAN BRETTEN door verscheyde gedeeltens van Asia en Africa in het jaar 1582 en vervolgens van .......... Van der Aa, Leyden, 1706. 245 pp. register, folded map, 5 folded engravings and nice frontisp. 2 namestamps, rebacked.  
€ 250.00  
¶ curious book


[764]  PANAMA Souvenir of the Panama Canal I.L. Maduro. Jr. S.A, Panama, 32 pp. fully illustr.bl/w. ca. 1959, pict. boards, oblong.  
€ 35.00
View image...Panama


[1023]  PHILBY, H. ST. JOHN Forty Years in the Wilderness Robert Hale Limited, London, 1957. First edition. 8vo., xvi, 272pp., frontispiece, 36 photo-illus, 1 foldout map. Or. blue cloth, gilt lettered, no dust jacket. Index. Spine and boards discoloured.  
€ 85.00  
¶ [Father of Kim].


[118]  POJOULAT, M.B. Voyage à Constantinople, dans L'asie Mineur, en Mésoptamie, à Palmyre, en Syrie, en Palastine et en EgypteBruxelles, 1841. 2 vols. 234, 304 pp. last p. loosening. orig. cover stained.  
€ 500.00


[119]  PROGRAMM für den Aufenthalt in Constantinople.Carl Stangen's Reise Bureau Berlin, Pera, 1904. 105 x 240 mm. hoekje van voorkant weg.  
€ 75.00  
¶ selten
View image...Programm


[166]  ROTTIERS Itinéraire de Tiflis à Constantinople Tarlier, Bruxelles, 1829. 378 pp., 3 maps, 8vo. h.leath. rubbed boards not nice, plates arab text, 1 pl. Géorgian alphabet, map of Constantinopel, Map of the Bosphorus and a map of Tiflis till Constantinopel( browned). missing 4 plates.  
€ 120.00  
¶ H. Tarlier Bruxelles 1829 First Edition 8vo, pp. 377(1); with half title, 7 plates (6 numbered) and3 engraved folding maps; contemporary brown calf with gilt lettering and gilt lining to spine, marbled boards, binding extremeties and boards expertly restored, internally some occasional foxing more so to first leaves; maps and plates are rather clean; first edition.


[1098]  RUDOLF, KRONPRINZ V.ÖSTEREICH Eine Orientreise vom Jahre 1881 Hof - und Staatsdruckerei, Wien, 1885. 361 SS.pp. Holzst.-Portr., mit 117 ( 60 ganz getönten) Holzst. nach Fr. von Pausinger. Hldr. d. Zeit mit Rverg.4to.Reise nach Ägypten und Palästina mit kurzer Beschreibung der Rückreise durch die Türkei, Griechenland und Dalmatien. Unter den Ansichten Bethlehem, Nazareth und zahlreicher Baudenkmaler. Minimal fleckig, Einband leicht bestossen.  
€ 525.00


[1383]  SCHILLINGS, C. G. Der Zauber des EleleschoR.Voigtländer Verlag, Leipzig,1906. XIV, 496 S., mit 318 Abbildungen, meist photographischen Original-Tag- und Nachtaufnahmen des Verfasses, urkundtreu in Autotypie wiedergegeben. 8vo. Orig. Leinen.  
€ 70.00


[1643]  SCHNEEBAUM, TOBIAS. De Geesten van het Oerwoud. Een odyssee door de jungle van Nieuw-GuineaContact, Amsterdam, 1989. 187 pp.Paperback, foto's, bibliogr.  
€ 12.00


[110]  SØRENSEN, J. Fridtjof Nansen Sage D.A. Daamen, 's-Gravenhage, Z.j., 8vo., 396 pp., zw./w. ills., orig. band met goudopdruk. Rug licht beschadigd.  
€ 15.00


[1271]  STERNE, L. Voyage Sentimental en France et en Italie. Librairie Artistique H. Launette, éditeur, Paris, 1884. XII +210 pp. ills. half-leather. 4to Traduction de Emile Blémont. Illustrations de Maurice Leloir.  
€ 325.00


[1192]  STIGEN, TERJE Norway Dreyers Forlag, Oslo, 1958. 122 pp. nu. plates. 4to. leather with guilt decoration. photographs by Bert Boger.  
€ 30.00


[1669]  TOMBLESON, WILLIAM. Tombleson,s Upper Rhine Tombleson & Co, London, 1834. 8vo., full red morocco, gilt device central to boards, gilt tooled border to boards, elaborate gilt panelled spine with gilt title to one compartment, raised bands, alledges gilt, marbled endpapers; steel engravedvignette title, pp. i - viii + 181 + index; steel engraved frontispice, 68 steel engravedviews and 1 large foldingpanoramic map; corners slightly worn, pencil ownership inscriptionto front free endpaper, slight foxing to vignette title, large paper copy with good margins to text, some slight foxing to a few plates, to margins mostly, a good copy.  
€ 595.00  
¶ first edition


[2623]  ÜBER DIE SÜDSEE AUSTRALIEN UND OZEANIENHerdersche Verlagshandlung, Freiburg im Breisgau, 1902. Mit einer grossen kolorierten Karte. Zweite, vermehrte Auflage, Mit 259 Illustr., 7 Karten plus 1 grosse Übersichtskarte. Illustr. H.Ln. Format gr. 4to. Biblioth. stempel.  
€ 150.00


[2619]  ULLOA, ANTONIO DE & DON GEORGE JUAN. Historische Reisbeschryving van geheel Zuid-America; gedaan op bevel des Konings van Spanje. J. Huysman, Goes, 1771. (printed in The Hague by Jacobus van Karnebeek, 1771 for ---). 2 vols. 4to. Contemporary three quarter calf and brown morocco title labels lettered in gold. Both titles printed in red and black with engraved vignettes by H. Vinkeles, engraved allegorical frontispiece by H. Vinkeles, one head-piece above the dedication by J. Huysman after S. Fokke, 15 folding maps and plans (one of which is a large map of the Pacific by J. van Jagen, (torn) dated 1771, and 2 by J. v. Schley), 2 folding engraved plates, 8 full page engraved plates and many head- and tail pieces. (8), XXIV, 428; VIII, IV, 406, (2) pp. First and only edition of the Dutch translation of this description of South America by the Spanish naval officer and mathematician Antonio de Ulloa (1716-1795), dedicated to the Governor-General of the Dutch East Indies, Petrus Albertus de la Parra.The translation is after the French edition, published at Amsterdam in 1751, which was translated from the original Spanish edition of 1748. top spin part 1. Owners name.  
€ 3,650.00  
¶ Tiele 1120
View image...


[1076]  HESSE- WARTEGG, ERNST VON Die Wunder der Welt. Hervorragende Naturschöpfungen und staunenswerte Menschenwerke aller Zeiten u. Völker in Wort u. Bild. Zum grössten Teil nach eigener Anschauung geschildert ... Union Deutsche Verlagsgesellschaft,Stuttgart / Berlin / Leipzig, O.J. (1912?), E.A., viii, (ii), 492 S.; (vi), 448 S. mit insges. 956 Textabb. u. 30 farb. Kunstbeilagen. 4to., 2 Bde. Dekorativ illustrierte Orig.- Lnbde. Teil 1 Blatt 3-6 lose, sonst guter Zustand..  
€ 65.00  

View image...Die Wunder der Welt


[167]  VOYAGES DANS L'ASIE MERIDIONALE, Hindestan, Inde, Chine Sindby Lahore, Caboul et Afghanistan depuis les temps le plus reculés jusqu'a nos jours Dissain, Liège, 1845. 291 pp. nice engr. front. sm.8vo. h.leather rubb. corn. top spine.  
€ 75.00  
¶ ü


[1000]  WAGENVOORT, M. Oostersche momenten aan den Nijl.Mees, Santpoort, 1928. 106 pp. With 35 b/w photogr.plts. Square 4to.Hardcover. Or.blindstamped gilt lettered cloth. (Or.sl.foxing)..  
€ 30.00
View image...Egypte


[1494]  WALSH, ROBERT [REV.] qw. Narrative of a journey from Constantinople to EnglandFrederick Westley and A.H. Davis, London, 1829. 3rd. ed. (xii, 445 p., fold. map as frontisp., 5 b/w litho. plts., 3 plts., map with minor brown spots, one large fold. map at end; a good copy in giltdecorated brownletter binding.  
€ 650.00
View image...


[163]  WIELE, HERMAN Voor Hagenbeck naar het Himalaja-Gebergte en de oerwouden van Indië Scheltens & Giltay, Amsterdam, 2e druk, 8vo., 256 pp., met talrijke zw./w. foto's, linnen gebonden. Enkele roestplekjes op de band, naam uit schutblad geknipt.  
€ 8.00


[2618]  WITKAMP. P.H. Nieuwe atlas van Nederland en zijne Overzeesche bezittingen, ontworpen en geteekend door P.H. Witkamp. Bekroond op de Aardrijkskundige Tentoonstelling te Parijs in 1875.J. Voltelen, Arnhem, 17 bladen, gelithografeerd in kleur. Voorafgaand aan de kaarten is een stukje overgedrukt uit Eigen Haard van P.H. Craandijk over Pieter Harmen Witkamp ( 1886). Hierna volgt de gelithografeerde titelpagina met alle wapens van de provinciën en 17 gelithografeerde kaarten (genummerd en neit genummerd). De Nederlanden verdeeld in 11 provincën (1), De Nederlanden hoogtekaart (1b), De bodem der Nederlanden (2), De Nederlanden landbouwkaart, Groningen, Friesland, Drenthe (16), Overijssel, Gelderland (8), Utrecht, Noord-Holland (10), Zuid-Holland, Zeeland (11), Noord-Brabant (16), Limburg (17), Nederlandsch Oost Indië, Java + detailkaarten Oost- en West-Indië. Mooie bewerkte groen linnen band. Volgens mij is dit de tweede druk uit 1877 met daarna het stuk uit Eigen Haard bijgebonden.  
€ 450.00  







Maintenance by Rockingstone's BookStore